Repair, replace and install corrugated iron roofs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Repair, replace and install corrugated iron roofs
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
84.296.000 VND
Publication date
16:20 14/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
89/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
DONG A NURSING SCHOOL
Approval date
08/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000451766 1000451766

SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED

84.296.000 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sửa chữa, thay thế và lắp đặt mái tôn
MT
87 M2 Kích thước: D10m x R8,4m x C 5/4m - Đế móng bê tông KT: 500x500x600mm, Cắt mạch nền, đào đất, đổ bê tông hố móng (Tổng 10 đế móng) - Cột chính nhà mái tôn sử dụng ống thép mã D76 dày 1,5mm, ống kẽm D27 dày 1,4mm dùng để liên kết các cột chính (10 cột) - Vì kèo sử dụng ống thép mạ kẽm D42 dày 1,4 mm giằng chéo liên kết ống D34 dày 1,4mm (5 vì kèo) - Xà gồ mái sử dụng thép mạ kẽm 25x50x1,4mm (11 xà gồ) - Hai mặt cạnh nhà mái tôn lắp dựng rèm (tháo dỡ mái tôn cũ tận dụng lắp rèm) - Mặt trước nhà mái vòm: (tháo dỡ và lắp dựng tận dụng tôn cũ) - Mặt sau nhà mái vòm gác lên mái nhà (tháo dỡ và lắp dựng tận dụng tôn cũ) - Mái lợp tôn múi dày 0,45mm (tôn thường) - Mái tôn được liên kết với hệ khung thép bằng vít tôn chuyên dụng, có máng tôn thu nước mưa và ống thoát nước mưa D60 được liên kết vào cột bằng đai gông chắc chắn Việt Nam 720,000
2 Nhân công tháo dỡ nhà mái tôn cũ, di dời khung thép, tôn cũ và nhân công gia công, lắp đặt tôn cũ làm rèm cho nhà mái tôn mới.
NC
1 Bộ Nhân công tháo dỡ nhà mái tôn cũ, di dời khung thép, tôn cũ và nhân công gia công, lắp đặt tôn cũ làm rèm cho nhà mái tôn mới. Việt Nam 3,200,000
3 Hàng rào sắt
HR
33.6 M2 Kích thước Dài 10m x Cao 1,2m (sl: 02) Kích thước Dài 8m x Cao 1,2m (sl: 01) Tổng diện tích hàng rào là: (10+10+8)*1,2 = 33,6m2 Hàng rào quây xung quanh nhà mái tôn, tổng chiều dài là 28m chia làm 3 đoạn 2 đoạn 10m và 1 đoạn 8m, chiều cao hàng rào là 1,2m. Hàng rào sắt sử dụng thép hộp mạ kẽm 16x16x1,4mm đan các thanh đều nhau khoảng cách là 10cm/thanh, thép hộp mạ kẽm 25x25x1,4mm gồm 2 thanh ngang được hàn liên kết các thanh đứng lại với nhau được đặt 1 thanh dưới chân và 1 thanh phía trên của hàng rào Hàng rào được hàn liên kết chắc chắn, đánh rỉ vệ sinh sạch sẽ, sơn chổng rỉ các mối hàn, sơn phủ hoàn thiện màu xanh. Bao gồm nhân công vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt tại đơn vị sử dụng Việt Nam 460,000
4 Rèm tôn lợp Việt Nhật
REMTON
10 M2 Rèm tôn lợp Việt Nhật Việt Nam 300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second