Repair the Faculty

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair the Faculty
Name of project
Sửa chữa các Khoa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
37.139.300 VND
Tender value
37.139.300 VND
Conversion date
21/03/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 70/QĐ-BVQ4 ngày 31/01/2018
Approval date
31/01/2018
Completion date
07:46 21/03/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302983437 0302983437

Công ty TNHH Phạm Kim Lân

37.139.300 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second