Repair the record store

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair the record store
Name of project
Mua sắm, sửa chữa tài sản năm 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
178.000.000 VND
Tender value
178.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:10 05/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
253/QĐ-KQLĐTNĐ
Approval date
10/07/2019
Completion date
16/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314844741 0314844741

công ty TNHH DT Quỳnh Dân

170.216.000 VND 10 day 10 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second