Repair toilets

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair toilets
Name of project
Sửa chữa nhà vệ sinh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
24.797.000 VND
Tender value
24.797.000 VND
Conversion date
19/09/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt số 88/QĐ-CAH ngày 23/09/2019
Approval date
23/09/2019
Completion date
17:09 23/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4401062628 4401062628

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nam Kiến Thành

24.797.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second