"Repairing and upgrading computer components and information network equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
"Repairing and upgrading computer components and information network equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
123.685.000 VND
Publication date
17:17 05/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
46/QĐ-CĐBHTG
Approval Entity
Vietnam Deposit Insurance Fund Union
Approval date
04/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103416627 0103416627

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SÁNG TẠO CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TỬ TRUNG BẮC

123.685.000 VND 25 day 25 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ định tuyến
TP Linh 300M
2 chiếc bền, hoạt động ổn dịnh Trung Quốc 432,000
2 Ổ cắm đôi
WEV1582-7SW
30 chiếc bền, hoạt động ổn dịnh Nhật bản 64,800
3 Dây điện đôi
VCM2x6
30 m bền, hoạt động ổn dịnh Việt Nam 73,440
4 Bộ nguồn máy tính CK650X PRO,APFC 650W
CK650X PRO,APFC 650W
5 chiếc bộ nguồn máy tính chất lượng cao, phù hợp cho PC gaming, đồ họa Trung Quốc 829,200
5 Ổ cứng SSD
SSD 2.5" 256GB
18 Chiếc 256 gb ổ cứng phục vụ cài đặt hệ điều hành Window Việt Nam 675,000
6 Ổ cứng SSD
SSD 2.5" 500GB
12 chiếc 500gb ổ cứng phục vụ cài đặt hệ điều hành Window Hoa kỳ 810,000
7 Bộ nhớ RAM
Ram D3/8Gb/1600
30 chiếc 8GB/1600 bộ nhớ tạm máy tính PC Trung Quốc 648,000
8 Chuột quang
DAREU
30 chiếc độ bền cao, hoạt động tốt Trung Quốc 162,000
9 Bàn phím
DAREU
30 chiếc độ bền cao, hoạt động tốt Trung Quốc 194,400
10 Màn hình Máy tính
DELL LCD
8 chiếc Sáng, rộng, độ phân giải cao Trung Quốc 2,268,000
11 Chip vi xử lý
intell core i3-10105
4 chiếc công suất cao, ổn đinh Trung Quốc 1,728,000
12 Cổng nối mạng
TP link
2 chiếc hoạt động ổn định Trung Quốc 1,944,000
13 Cáp mạng
U/UTP CAT5E DS -1 LN5EUEco0
1 cuôn bền, hoạt động ổn dịnh Trung Quốc 1,350,000
14 Đầu cắm
RJ45 UTP,cat5e
70 chiếc bền, hoạt động ổn dịnh Mỹ 5,940
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second