Repairing CT Scanner system

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repairing CT Scanner system
Name of project
Sửa chữa hệ thống máy CT Scanner cho Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cà Mau
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.480.000.000 VND
Tender value
3.480.000.000 VND
Bid closing
08:00 24/11/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số: 566/QĐ-BV ngày 30/11/2015
Approval date
30/11/2015
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Có giá thấp nhất và đạt tất cả yêu cầu theo Hồ sơ yêu cầu
Completion date
14:32 14/12/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100236496 0100236496

Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Vật Tư khoa học Kỹ Thuật

3.480.000.000 VND 10 day 10 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second