Repairing smart classroom interactive boards

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Repairing smart classroom interactive boards
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.220.000 VND
Publication date
09:45 12/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Uncategoried
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1121/QĐ-THCSTTr
Approval Entity
Binh Lieu Town Secondary School
Approval date
28/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5702127951 5702127951

CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT - VÀ DỊCH VỤ PDS

99.220.000 VND 12 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng tương tác
BTT
1 Chiếc Màn hình nhấp nháy liên tục, đỏ và tự tắt. Không cảm ứng được Việt Nam 22,000,000
2 Bảng tương tác
BTT
1 Chiếc Vỡ mặt kính màn hình Việt Nam 11,550,000
3 Bảng tương tác
BTT
2 Chiếc Không lên hình, cháy chập main xử lý hình ảnh và main nguồn Việt Nam 27,500,000
4 Màn hình ti vi (quan sát camera)
MHTV
2 Chiếc Không lên điện (Hỏng main ) Việt Nam 3,850,000
5 Màn hình ti vi (quan sát camera)
MHTVQS
1 Chiếc Vào điện, không lên hình (Hỏng led) Việt Nam 2,970,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second