Repeat air conditioning system for the hall

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Repeat air conditioning system for the hall
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.802.000 VND
Publication date
15:36 16/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
143/QĐ-KĐ
Approval Entity
Kim Dong Secondary School - Hoi An
Approval date
16/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000830569 4000830569

PHU VI TRADE & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

98.802.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy điều hòa không khí
RU12AKH-8
6 Bộ Loại máy: Điều hòa treo tường 1 chiều tiêu chuẩn Thương hiệu: Panasonic Mã sản phẩm: CU/CS-RU12AKH-8 Công suất làm lạnh: 12000 BTU Công suất sưởi ấm: Không có sưởi ấm Phạm vi hiệu quả: Từ 15m² đến 20m² Dòng sản phẩm: 2024 Xuất xứ: Malaysia Thời gian bảo hành: 1 năm toàn máy, 12 năm máy nén Độ ồn trung bình: (37/28/21) /48dB Loại Gas: R32 Chất liệu dàn tản nhiệt: Ống dẫn gas bằng Đồng - Lá tản nhiệt bằng Nhôm Tiêu thụ điện: 1.03 kW/h Công nghệ tiết kiệm điện: Inverter, ECO tích hợp A.I Lọc bụi, kháng khuẩn, khử mùi: Nanoe-G lọc bụi mịn PM 2.5, Nanoe-X thế hệ 2 diệt khuẩn, khử mùi, duy trì độ ẩm Chế độ gió: Tuỳ chỉnh điều khiển lên xuống tự động, trái phải cơ Công nghệ làm lạnh nhanh: PowerFul Thái Lan 14,080,000
2 Ống đồng, gen, xi, dây nước xả, dây điện
VTPT01
30 m Ống đồng, gen, xi, dây nước xả, dây điện vật tư phụ trợ Việt Nam 385,000
3 Bộ ngắt mạch an toàn HB 20A
BS1112TV
6 cái Bộ ngắt mạch an toàn HB 20A Việt Nam 77,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second