Replace Core network system and Core zone firewall in backup data center and deployment service

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Replace Core network system and Core zone firewall in backup data center and deployment service
Name of project
Thuộc kế hoạch mua sắm CNTT năm 2019
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
44.043.590.000 VND
Tender value
44.043.590.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 05/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1849/QĐ-TCT ngày 17/12/2019
Approval date
17/12/2019
Completion date
09:27 18/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 0104128565

CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG THÔNG TIN FPT

43.950.500.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
2 0 0100683374

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỄN THÔNG - TIN HỌC BƯU ĐIỆN

43.950.500.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second