Replacing Mitsubishi elevator equipment in building A - Executive

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
5
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Replacing Mitsubishi elevator equipment in building A - Executive
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
160.807.500 VND
Publication date
13:43 24/07/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2504/QĐ-BVDLTW
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Central Dermatology Hospital
Approval date
22/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102791054 0102791054

MINH ANH AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

135.500.000 VND 135.500.000 VND 365 day 365 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106103238 0106103238 PNT VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Rank 4
2 vn0107808583 0107808583 BAO SON ELEVATOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 3
3 vn0107978377 0107978377 BINH MINH IMPORT - EXPORT AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Rank 5
4 vn0110553141 0110553141 Công ty TNHH Máy Thiết bị Việt Phát Ranking 2
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Puli (ròng rọc) tải chính loại 6 rãnh, phi 12 (YA038C266 - 17)
(YA038C266 - 17)
1
Cái
ThaiLan
841,034.4828
2
Cáp tải chính Φ 12 ( 33m/sợi x 6 sợi )
08x19(SL)+ FC
198
Mét
Hàn Quốc
654,137.931
3
Cáp thắng cơ - Governor Φ 6 ( 55m/sợi )
06x19 (SL) + PP
55
Mét
Hàn Quốc
93,448.2759
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second