Replacing the administrative building's elevator

Tender ID
Views
30
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Replacing the administrative building's elevator
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.857.345.368 VND
Estimated price
2.857.345.368 VND
Publication date
16:40 02/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
7409/QĐ-NĐHP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hai Phong Thermal Power Joint Stock Company
Approval date
28/11/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0201961067 0201961067

ENERGY ELEVATOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.998.000.000 VND 0 VND 150 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101454169 0101454169 VIET CHAO JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bid price is higher than the bid price of the winning bidder
2 vn0104037131 0104037131 TC ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bid price is higher than the bid price of the winning bidder
3 vn0107720434 0107720434 VAN DAT EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bid price is higher than the bid price of the winning bidder
4 vn0101130774 0101130774 THANG LONG ELEVATOR EQUIPMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED The bid price is higher than the bid price of the winning bidder

View history of requests to download goods data here
Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thang máy tải khách không phòng máy
2 Bộ Malaysia 900,000,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second