Replacing the control system and technical computers, operating the turbine-driven feed water pump for Unit 01 - Vung Ang 1 Power Plant

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Replacing the control system and technical computers, operating the turbine-driven feed water pump for Unit 01 - Vung Ang 1 Power Plant
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.778.181.873 VND
Publication date
10:06 29/07/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1116/QĐ-ĐLDK
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam Petroleum Power Corporation - Joint Stock Company
Approval date
28/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101143766 0101143766

HUNG VIET INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

12.754.827.380 VND 12.754.827.380 VND 150 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107323187 0107323187 CETECH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unsatisfactory capacity, experience
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Bộ điều khiển trung tâm CPU Mã hàng: A2FVX1-D02000
2
Bộ
Duplexed Field Control Unit (for Vnet/IP and FIO, 19-inch Rack Mountable) Standard Type Dual-Redundant Vnet/IP 220vac power supply Basic type with no explosion protection Always 2 (R6.01 or later) NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
1,042,789,680
2
Bộ gá cho mô-đun mở rộng Mã hàng: A2NBX1-D020010
2
Bộ
Node Unit for Dual-Redundant ESB Bus (For F-IO) Dual-Redundant Power Supply 220vac power supply Basic type with no explosion protection NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
228,877,920
3
Mô-đun truyền thông ESB Mã hàng: EC401-50
4
Bộ
ESB Bus Coupler Module (for N-IO/FIO, 2-Port) Standard type with no explosion protection Basic type NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
236,541,600
4
Cáp truyền thông ESB Mã hàng: YCB301-C200
4
Bộ
ESB Bus Cable (200cm) NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
15,751,800
5
Nắp che vị trí IO trống Mã hàng: ADCV01
10
Bộ
Dummy Cover (for I/O module) NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
571,320
6
Mô-đun đầu vào tín hiệu tương tự Mã hàng: AAI143-H50/K4A00
2
Bộ
Analog Input Module (4 to 20 mA, 16-channel, Non-Isolated) Standard type With no explosion protection With KS Cable Interface Adapter (For connecting AEA4D Terminal Board) [Model: ATK4A-00] NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
210,659,400
7
Mô-đun đầu ra tín hiệu tương tự Mã hàng: AAI543-H50/K4A00
2
Bộ
Analog Output Module (4 to 20 mA, 16-channel, Isolated) Standard type Standard switch-over response in redundant configuration with no explosion protection With KS Cable Interface Adapter (For connecting AEA4D Terminal Board) [Model: ATK4A-00] NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
210,659,400
8
Mô-đun điều khiển Servo Mã hàng: AGS813-S10
4
Bộ
Servo Module Module (Isolated) Standard type NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
253,438,200
9
Mô-đun bảo vệ xung tốc độ cao Mã hàng: AGP813-S10
4
Bộ
High Speed Protection Module (Isolated) Standard type NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
253,438,200
10
Mô-đun đầu vào tín hiệu số Mã hàng: ADV151-P60/D5A00
2
Bộ
Digital Input Module (32-channel, 24 V DC, Isolated) With pushbutton input With status display; with no explosion protection, Basic type NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
48,143,160
11
Mô-đun đầu ra tín hiệu số Mã hàng: ADV551-P60/D5A00
2
Bộ
Digital Output Module (32-channel, 24 V DC, Isolated) With pulse width output function/time-proportional output function With status display; with no explosion protection, Basic type NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
53,157,600
12
Cáp kết nối cho Mô-đun tín hiệu tương tự Mã hàng: KS1-05*B
4
Bộ
Connection Cable from Analog module to Terminal board - 05 M NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
15,932,160
13
Cáp kết nối cho Mô-đun tín hiệu số Mã hàng: AKB331-M005
4
Bộ
Connection Cable from Digital module to Terminal board - 05 M NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
16,498,080
14
Cáp kết nối cho Mô-đun điều khiển Servo Mã hàng: AKB337-M005
8
Bộ
Connection Cable Servo/High Speed Protection Module - 05M NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
18,808,200
15
Bảng mạch đấu nối cho tín hiệu tương tự Mã hàng: A1BA4D-05
4
Bộ
Terminal board for Analog (single and dual-redundant, 16-channel x 1 or 8-channel x 1, DIN rail mount type) Basic type with no explosion protection NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
25,372,440
16
Bảng mạch đấu nối cho tín hiệu số Mã hàng: A1BD5D-05
4
Bộ
Terminal Board for Digital (single and dual-redundant, 32-channel x 1, DIN rail mount type) Basic type with no explosion protection NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
30,034,800
17
Bảng mạch đấu nối cho mô-đun điều khiển Servo Mã hàng: AEGS1D-00/NTRY
2
Bộ
Terminal board for Servo Module Basic type with no explosion protection NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
40,519,440
18
Bảng mạch đấu nối cho mô-đun điều khiển Servo Mã hàng: AEGP1D-00/NTRY
2
Bộ
Terminal board for High Speed Protection Module Basic type with no explosion protection NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
40,518,360
19
Tủ bảng điện Mã hàng: TS8
2
Bộ
System / Marshalling Cabinet: - Front & Rear Access - 800W x 800D x 2105H, Redundant fans - Mounting of Controller, Node, I/O module, Terminals,… - Power module,... - Ducts & Wiring Accessories - Fan, Light and Power Distribution NSX/Xuất xứ: Ritall/China
216,699,840
20
Phụ kiện
1
Bộ
Accessories
100,016,640
21
Card mạng Vnet IP Mã hàng: VI702
1
Bộ
Vnet/IP interface card for HIS NSX/Xuất xứ: Yokogawa/Indonesia
71,103,960
22
Màn hình máy tính Mã hàng: P2725HE
2
Bộ
Monitor 27" NSX/Xuất xứ: Dell/Asia
10,001,880
23
Máy tính trạm vận hành Mã hàng: GP1SY-11AA220W1021E/EKBD
1
Bộ
Global PC Tower Workstation Intel Xeon W3-2423 (6C/12 T, 2.1 GHz to 4.2 GHz Turbo, 15 MB, 120 W), 16 GB × 1 (DDR5, ECC, RDIMM) , NVIDIA A400, 4 GB DVD +/- RW drive 2 x 2 TB, 7200 RPM, 3.5inch, SATA, HDD, RAID 1 Windows 10 IoT Enterprise 2021 LTSC 64-bit NSX/Xuất xứ: Dell-Yokogawa/Asia
136,394,280
24
Bản quyền phần mềm điều khiển xung tốc độ cao Mã hàng: VP6E5800-V11
1
Bộ
Turbomachinery I/O Module Logic Builder Package Phần mềm
52,299,000
25
Bản quyền phần mềm chức năng bộ điều khiển Mã hàng: VP6F1700-V11C01
2
Bộ
Control Function for Field Control Station (for AFV30D/AFV40D) Standard type Phần mềm
57,959,000
26
Bản quyền phần mềm chức năng vận hành và giám sát Mã hàng: VP6H1100-V11N09
1
Bộ
Standard Operation and Monitoring Function Logical IO points are 10,001 or more Phần mềm
499,060,000
27
Bản quyền phần mềm hiển thị bản vẽ điều khiển Mã hàng: VP6H4410-V11N03
1
Bộ
Control Drawing Status Display Package for Large project Phần mềm
78,448,000
28
Bản quyền phần mềm hiển thị sơ đồ logic Mã hàng: VP6H4420-V11N03
1
Bộ
Logic Chart Status Display Package for Large project Phần mềm
78,448,000
29
Bản quyền phần mềm kết nối OPC Mã hàng: VP6H2411-V11
1
Bộ
Exaopc OPC Interface Package (for HIS) Phần mềm
35,539,000
30
Bản quyền phần mềm quản lý lưu trữ dữ liệu Mã hàng: VP6H6510-V11
1
Bộ
Long-term Data Archive Package Phần mềm
81,620,000
31
Bản quyền phần mềm hỗ trợ dùng nhiều màn hình vận hành Mã hàng: VP6H4600-V11
1
Bộ
Multiple-monitor Support Package Phần mềm
25,120,000
32
Bản quyền phần mềm tạo báo cáo Mã hàng: VP6H6530-V11
1
Bộ
Report Package Phần mềm
92,037,000
33
Phần mềm bảng tính Excell
1
Bộ
Excel for Report Phần mềm
7,718,000
34
Bản quyền phần mền diệt vi-rut Mã hàng: LS1SN001-E01/AV
1
Bộ
Antivirus software license Initial license (1 year) Phần mềm
19,901,860
35
Dịch vụ
1
Trọn gói
VN
3,612,942,360
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second