Replacing the power supply cable

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Replacing the power supply cable
Name of project
Thay thế dây cáp nguồn động lực
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.547.983.072 VND
Tender value
2.547.983.072 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 19/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
37/2019/QĐ-WSB ngày 13/05/2019
Approval date
13/05/2019
Completion date
15:40 16/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305004111 0305004111

Công ty TNHH Nguồn Năng Lượng

2.060.746.382 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second