Reporter camera equipment - rendering - upgrade storage

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Reporter camera equipment - rendering - upgrade storage
Name of project
Mua sắm thường xuyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.849.812.000 VND
Tender value
4.849.812.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 04/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 131/QĐ-PTTH ngày 14/6/2018
Approval date
14/06/2018
Completion date
08:12 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312444748 0312444748

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TÔ MA

4.806.120.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second