Repository document management

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repository document management
Name of project
Cải tạo sửa chữa, mua sắm trang thiết bị và chỉnh lý tài liệu kho lưu trữ giai đoạn 2+3 trụ sở làm việc 279,256,312b Tôn Đức Thắng quận Đống Đa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.898.435.000 VND
Tender value
1.898.435.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:30 30/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
193/QĐ-VP
Approval date
04/12/2018
Completion date
21:06 11/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103916764 0103916764

Công ty CP Công nghệ lưu trữ số hóa HT

1.895.563.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second