Roads, rainwater drainage system, sidewalks on route D1

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Roads, rainwater drainage system, sidewalks on route D1
Name of project
Khu dân cư cao su Đồng Phú 47ha
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.332.274.127 VND
Tender value
1.332.274.127 VND
Other currency
AUD
Bid closing
09:00 05/02/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
40/QĐ - BĐP
Approval date
12/03/2018
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng tất cả các yêu cầu của hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
15:57 29/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Thuận Lợi

1.292.242.189 VND 120 day 120 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second