Sample strip for testing for SARS-CoV-2

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Sample strip for testing for SARS-CoV-2
Name of project
Cung cấp que lấy mẫu bệnh phẩm để xét nghiệm SARS-CoV-2 phục vụ công tác chuyên môn
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
97.600.000 VND
Tender value
97.600.000 VND
Conversion date
28/12/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 359/QĐ-TTKSBT ngày 24/12/2021
Approval date
24/12/2021
Completion date
08:58 28/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3401202640 3401202640

Công ty TNHH TM DV trang thiết bị y tế Thăng Long

97.600.000 VND 7 day 7
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second