School Software Package – Intelligent Attendance Solution

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
School Software Package – Intelligent Attendance Solution
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
451.440.000 VND
Publication date
13:01 05/09/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
570/QĐ-THPTLTV
Approval Entity
Luong The Vinh High School
Approval date
03/09/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1702233920 1702233920

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC GLOBAL EDUCATION

451.440.000 VND 9 month From the date the contract becomes effective until May 31, 2027.
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cung cấp phầm mềm Trường học số - giải pháp điểm danh thông minh
Globar
2.090 HỌC SINH - Thông báo điểm danh đến từng tài khoản của PHHS - Báo cáo theo từng lớp cho BGH - GVCN – Giám Thị. - Thống kê dữ liệu điểm danh theo ngày-tuần-tháng-hk-năm học. - Phân loại hình thức điểm danh Bán Trú và Không Bán Trú. - Đăng ký vắng – Trễ tức thì cho những học sinh chưa thực hiện điểm danh. - Kênh liên lạc: Nhà Trường – Giáo Viên – Phụ Huynh: tất cả đều có tài khoản riêng để thực hiện chức năng gửi và nhận tin riêng với các đối tượng liên quan. - Lịch thi, kết quả học tập. - Bảng điểm - Thông báo đóng phí hàng tháng. - Thực đơn cập nhật hàng tuần - Thời khóa biểu cập nhật mới nhất - PH đăng ký vắng trễ - Nhà Trường duyệt. - Website Trường - Có hỗ trợ người nhập liệu tại trường. Việt Nam 216,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second