SCII - Construction works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
SCII - Construction works
Name of project
Tuyến ống cấp nước Khu công nghiệp Sông Công II
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.924.450.000 VND
Tender value
11.924.450.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 02/06/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 41/QĐ-CTCPNS ngày 16/6/2020 của Công ty CP Nước sạch Thái Nguyên
Approval date
16/07/2020
Completion date
10:53 01/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4601185923 4601185923

CÔNG TY TNHH THIỆN HẢI THÁI NGUYÊN

11.819.694.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0101184346 0101184346 Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Đầu tư Xây dựng Việt Nam Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 4601517840 4601517840 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Gia Thái Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second