Scoring equipment system, installed at the car testing yard

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Scoring equipment system, installed at the car testing yard
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.285.137.200 VND
Publication date
16:08 29/07/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
334/QĐ-CĐCNNL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Technology - Energy College
Approval date
29/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101816274 0101816274

ECOTEK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION

5.273.950.000 VND 5.273.950.000 VND 5.273.950.000 VND 30 day From the date the contract becomes effective until all parties have fulfilled their obligations under the contract.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Xe hạng C
2 Xe Việt Nam 1,126,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị chấm điểm trong hình và trên đường theo QCVN 40 2024
4 Xe Việt Nam 311,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Hệ thống chấm điểm trên mặt sân sát hạch ô tô
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam 257,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Xe Hạng C1
2 Xe Việt Nam 505,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second