Seafood (fish, squid, shellfish, shrimp ...), chicken, beef for school kitchen

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Seafood (fish, squid, shellfish, shrimp ...), chicken, beef for school kitchen
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
168.030.000 VND
Publication date
09:58 30/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
21/QĐMN3
Approval Entity
Mui Ne Primary School 3
Approval date
06/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000042430 060181002018

Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Thị Hà Phương

168.030.000 VND 4 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hải sản, thịt gà ,thịt bò để thực hiện việc cung cấp suất ăn, bữa ăn học đường cho học sinh bán trú
Chả, xúc xích, thịt gà, thịt bò
557 kg Đảm bảo sạch và ATTP Việt Nam 95,190,000
2 Hải sản, thịt gà ,thịt bò để thực hiện việc cung cấp suất ăn, bữa ăn học đường cho học sinh bán trú
Cá, tôm, mực, chả cá
282 kg Đảm bảo sạch và ATTP Việt Nam 72,840,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second