Seed garden materials

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Seed garden materials
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu cung cấp nguyên vật liệu, máy móc thiết bị phục vụ cho dự án Ứng dụng tiến bộ kỹ thuật xây dựng mô hình chuỗi liên kết sản xuất chè đặc sản và xây dựng thương hiệu chè Tại Hà Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
82.000.000 VND
Tender value
82.000.000 VND
Conversion date
04/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 18/QĐ-NTMN
Approval date
10/08/2022
Completion date
14:58 12/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8008414575 8008414575

Cửa hàng Minh An

82.000.000 VND 720 day 720
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second