Sewage drainage connection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Sewage drainage connection
Name of project
Khu dân cư Tân Đông Hiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
775.715.733 VND
Tender value
775.715.733 VND
Conversion date
21/01/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
23/QĐ-TCT
Approval date
04/02/2021
Completion date
14:37 04/02/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Chi nhánh nước thải Dĩ An

669.649.882 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second