Ship repair and maintenance

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Ship repair and maintenance
Name of project
Sửa chữa tàu Côn Đảo 09 năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.167.086.935 VND
Tender value
2.167.086.935 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 07/11/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
331/QĐ-BQL ngày 16/11/2018
Approval date
16/11/2018
Completion date
07:58 19/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0300430099 0300430099

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRỤC VỚT CỨU HỘ VIỆT NAM

1.954.161.625 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3500742904 3500742904 CÔNG TY TNHH BẾN THỦY Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second