Shop for 2026 desktop computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shop for 2026 desktop computers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
74.850.000 VND
Publication date
21:13 06/02/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 25/QĐ-THYL
Approval Entity
Yen Lam Primary School
Approval date
02/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700491406 2700491406

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NGỌC THANH

74.850.000 VND 1 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính cây để bàn năm 2026
CPU intel G6405
5 Bộ - Tấm mạch chính MSI H510M Pro-E - Bộ nhớ của máy vi tính Ram 8GB PNY - Ổ cứng ssd 240Gb - Nguồn máy tính Xigmateck X-power III 450 ( 400W, 230V) Trung Quốc 15,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second