Shop for a wired image acquisition plate

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shop for a wired image acquisition plate
Name of project
Mua sắm Thiết bị y tế của Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiền Hải
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
486.800.000 VND
Tender value
486.800.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:20 16/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
374/QĐ-BVĐK ngày 06/11/2019
Approval date
06/11/2019
Completion date
10:49 07/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107462254 0107462254

Công ty TNHH MEFACO

478.000.000 VND 25 day 25 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0105804671 0105804671 Công ty TNHH Công nghệ và thương mại Minh khánh Finance Financial Review
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tấm thu nhận ảnh có dây
1 Loại cảm biến: a-Si TFT với PIN diode;Chất cảm quang: Gd2O2s: Tb (SGC);Tổng số điểm ảnh: 3,072 x 3,072 pixel;Kích thước điểm ảnh: 140µm x 140µm; Vùng ảnh: 43 cm x 43 cm; Độ phân giải: 3.6lp/mm; Chuyển đổi A/D: 16 bit; Dải cao áp: 40-150kVp; Thời gian xử lý ảnh: ~2 giây; Kích thước: 460x460x15mm; Trọng lượng: 4,2 kg; Vật liệu khung: Sợi carbon độ dày 1.2mm; Chế độ trigger: Điều chỉnh bằng tay hoặc tự động; Nguồn cấp: 24VDC, 1,0A Hàn Quốc 478,000,000
478000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second