Shop for file storage shelves

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shop for file storage shelves
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.036.800.000 VND
Publication date
09:12 23/05/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1140/QĐ-BHXH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Social insurance of Long An province
Approval date
22/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110262738 0110262738

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TKT

744.960.000 VND 744.960.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0302748313 0302748313 DSD CORPORATION The contractor ranked 7
2 vn1101783013 1101783013 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ VẬN HÀNH NGUYỄN AN The contractor ranked 9
3 vn0312484412 0312484412 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHỆ PHÚC TẤN The contractor ranked 2
4 vn4300880539 4300880539 QNG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 5th rank contractor
5 vn0316166675 0316166675 AN PHÁT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED The contractor ranked 6
6 vn1101916383 1101916383 CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH PHỐ XANH THÁI GIA 8th rank contractor
7 vn0101216710 0101216710 DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED The contractor ranked 10
8 vn0304409316 0304409316 Gia Cu Trading - Construction Company 3rd rank contractor
9 vn2100415280 2100415280 CỬA HÀNG THỊNH PHÁT The contractor ranked 4

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Kệ lưu trữ hồ sơ
160 cái Việt Nam 4,656,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second