Shop for Interactive LED Displays

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shop for Interactive LED Displays
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
129.202.000 VND
Publication date
17:04 08/07/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
191/QĐ-MNVK
Approval Entity
Ring Kindergarten Kindergarten
Approval date
07/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0315740953 0315740953

INNO (VIET NAM) ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

106.716.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÀN HÌNH LED TƯƠNG TÁC INNOSMART 75INCH
ITV-7525-WP14-VN
3 Cái • Kích thước đường chéo: 75-inch • Khu vực hoạt động: 1649.66 (W) × 927.936 (H) mm • Tỉ lệ khung hình: 16:09 • Độ phân giải tối đa: 3840*2160 • Độ sáng: 300-350m2 • Tỷ lệ tương phản: 5000:1 (Typ) penetrance • Góc nhìn: R/L, U/D 89/89, 89/89 • Thời gian phản hồi: <8ms • Tần số quét: 60Hz • Tuổi thọ lý thuyết: 50.000 giờ • Tiêu thụ điện: ≤260W • CPU: T982-N0DN/4*A55/2.0GHz • GPU: Mali-G52 MP2 • RAM: 4GB • ROM: 32GB • Phiên bản hệ thống: Android 14 • Bluetooth: Bluetooth2.1+EDR/4.2/5.1 Bluetooth5.0 • Ngôn ngữ: Hỗ trợ nhiều ngôn ngữ • WIFI: 5G module / compatible with 2.4G + 5G • Loa” 12-16W*2 • Đầu ra tai nghe: <= 850MV RMS • HDMI in: 3 * HDMI, đầu cuối; 1 trong số đó dẫn đến máy tính • USB: USB3.0 *1 - USB2.0*3 • RS232: Đầu cuối 1 D-SUB 9Pin được sử dụng • VGA: VGA nhập khẩu • RJ45: 1 * Net port input • MIC in: 1 * Sound input • PC AUDIO in: The VGA sound input is in * 1 • Giao diện tai nghe: Headphone sound output * 1 • COAX/OPTICAL OUT: 1 * The optical fiber terminal • TOUCH OUT2.0 OUT: Infrared touch input to touch2.0 * 1 • Kiểu cảm ứng: Cảm ứng hồng ngoại, hỗ trợ 20 điểm • Giá đỡ: Treo tường hoặc giá treo di động • Chế độ cảm biến của màn hình: Ngón tay, bút cảm ứng, hoặc vật không trong suốt 6mm. • Độ phân giải cảm ứng: 32767*32767 • Tương tác vào cổng giao tiếp của hệ thống: USB 2.0 • Tốc độ phản hồi: ≤8ms • Độ chính xác định vị cảm ứng: ≤±2mm • Bộ lọc hình ảnh: 3D • Bộ hiệu chỉnh hình ảnh: 3D • Giảm nhiễu hình ảnh: Hỗ trợ • Chức năng nút điều khiển từ xa: Công tắc nguồn, menu, âm lượng +, âm lượng-, kênh +, kênh-, chọn kênh đầu vào, tiết kiệm năng lượng (điều khiển từ xa đầy đủ chức năng) • Hệ thống máy tính OPS (máy có thể hỗ trợ): windows7/8/10/11 • Hỗ trợ CPU máy tính (máy có thể hỗ trợ): CPU: Thế hệ 5/6/7/8/9/10/11/12 • Màu thân: Kim loại tấm kim loại (đen) + khung profile nhôm (nổi bật và phun bạc/đen/Xám) + kính cường lực HIỆU SUẤT ĐIỆN • Chế độ chuyển đổi nguồn điện − Điện áp đầu vào: AC 100-240V 50/60HZ − Điện áp dự phòng: 0.5W • Màu vỏ − Phía trước: Khung nhôm định hình (bạc mờ nổi bật / đen / À vâng) + kính cường lực − Ốp sau: Tấm cán nguội chất lượng cao − LOGO: Có thể lựa chọn PHỤ KIỆN − Đường dây điện: Châu Âu Hoa Kỳ Nam Phi Châu Á 3 phích cắm đường dây điện 1.8M* 1. − Sách hướng dẫn *1 − Remote *1 − Thẻ bảo hành/giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện *1 Trung Quốc 35,572,000
2 CPU Intel Core I5, Ram 8G, SSD 256G, Win 11
OPS-I5-8-256
3 Cái • CPU: Intel Core i5-8300H • RAM: 8 GB • Ổ cứng: 256 GB SSD • Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Pro Cổng kết nối: HDMI × 1, USB 2.0 × 2, USB 3.0 × 4, DisplayPort (DP) × 1, Line-Out × 1, RJ-45 (LAN) × 1, Mic in × 1 Trung Quốc 0
3 KHUNG TREO MÀN HÌNH DI ĐỘNG: (Từ 55-75inh)
AVA1800-1PG
3 Cái • Khung treo tivi di động • Sơn tĩnh điện màu đen • Tải trọng: 90kg • Dây HDMI 10m *1 • Dây USB 10m *1 Trung Quốc 0
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second