Shop for kitchenware

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shop for kitchenware
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
50.716.000 VND
Publication date
11:13 27/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
131a/QĐ-MNGM
Approval Entity
Gia Minh Kindergarten
Approval date
16/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700953555 2700953555

Công Ty TNHH An Chi 168

50.716.000 VND 10 day 20/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy say thịt
BC-33
1 Chiếc Công suất: 1100W Năng suất: 220kg/h Điện áp: 220V/50Hz Trọng lượng: 22kg Kích thước: 490x285x450cm Việt Nam 8,923,000
2 giá để thực phẩm
NL-GDTP
1 Chiếc Kích thước : C1200xD1500xS450mm Khung chân và các tầng làm bằng inox hộp 25x25 độ dày 0.8 mm Các nan làm bằng inox ống 9.5 độ dày 0.5mm nếu để bát, làm bằng hộp 10x40x0.6mm nếu để xoong nồi, rổ rá Tất cả được cắt gấp bằng máy thủy lực đảm bảo độ chính xác, sắc nét. Các mối hàn được hàn chắc chắn vệ sinh sạch sẽ. Việt Nam 4,007,000
3 Tủ sấy bát
NL-TSB
1 Chiếc Dung lượng: 600L Tần số: 50Hz Điện áp, công suất 220V - 900W Nhiệt độ < =70oC Kích thước: 600 x 580 x 1800(mm) Kết cấu: Cánh đơn, Cánh Kính 1 lớp Chất liệu: Inox Chế độ đốt bằng bóng halogen Khử khuẩn bằng ôzon và tia cực tím. Tủ gồm 5 tầng giá sấy. Có núm điều chỉnh nhiệt độ sấy và cài đặt thời gian sấy Việt Nam 14,929,000
4 Máy thái rau quả đa năng
M273
1 Chiếc – Điện áp: 220V/ 50Hz – Công suất: 1,5Kw+180W*2 – Năng suất: 850kg/h – Trọng lượng: 75Kg – Bộ lưỡi dao: 3 – Cửa nạp rau củ: 3 – Kích thước: 88x55x92 cm – Chất liệu chính: Inox cao cấp – Ứng dụng: Thái lát, thái sợi, thái hạt lựu, thái khúc, băm nhỏ rau củ quả tại các nhà nhà hàng, khách sạn, bếp ăn tập thể, bếp thương mại, xí nghiệp, cơ sở chế biến nông sản, dược liệu,… Việt Nam 22,857,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second