Shop for solvents

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shop for solvents
Name of project
Dự án Sản xuất thử nghiệm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.247.610.000 VND
Tender value
3.247.610.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 16/04/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1455/QĐ-VCN
Approval date
27/04/2020
Completion date
14:36 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8012046148 8012046148

Cửa hàng kinh doanh hóa chất và vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật Lê Thu Thủy

3.247.345.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second