Shop for TV systems online

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shop for TV systems online
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
82.526.400 VND
Publication date
09:50 28/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
43/QĐ-TTVCCC
Approval Entity
Emergency transport center
Approval date
25/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100109106 0100109106

VIETTEL GROUP

82.526.400 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi
65U8500
1 Cái 'Mã: 65U8500 Smart Tivi Samsung 4K 65 inch 65U8500 Crystal UHD *Màn hình: LED 65 inch *Độ phân giải: 4K UltraHD (3840x2160px) *Đầu ra âm thanh (Công suất RMS): 20W *Đầu ra/đầu vào: WiFi 5, Bluetooth, 3xHDMI, eARC/ARC, USB, LAN *Nguồn cấp điện (V): AC220-240V~ 50/60Hz Việt Nam 15,120,000
2 Máy tính
MCC-P12482D25
1 Bộ Máy tính đồng bộ MCC-P12482D25 ( CPU Intel I5 12400, Main H610, Ram4 8GB, SSD 256gb,, Vỏ, Nguồn, Bàn Phím, Chuột,Win 11 bản quyền, Việt Nam 17,247,600
3 Thiết bị Camera (Hội nghị truyền hình)
'Camera Minrray UV510A-12-ST-NDI PTZ
1 Cái Camera Minrray UV510A-12-ST-NDI PTZ Model: 510A-12X-U2-IR Camera Minrray Cảm biến HD CMOS chất lượng cao 1/2.8 inch. *Điểm ảnh hiệu dụng: 16: 9, 2.07 megapixel *Độ phân giải lên full HD 1920x1080. * Zoom: 12X Optical Zoom, Digital Zoom 10X * Góc nhìn: 6.3°(tele)–72.5°(wide) * Giao diện: USB2.0, LAN * Tiêu cự F1.8-F2.4 * Độ nhạy sáng tối thiểu: 0.5Lux (F1.8, AGC ON) *SNR: >55dB *Image Stream: Double stream output *Chuẩn nén Video: H.264, H.265 *Giao thức điều khiển: VISCA/Pelco-D/Pelco-P; Baud Rate:115200/9600/4800/2400bps *Chuẩn nén âm thanh: AAC/MP3/G.711A * Điện áp đầu vào: DC12V±10% * Dòng điện đầu vào: 1A (Maximum) * Công suất tiêu thụ: 12W(Maximum) *Góc quay/quét: ±170°,-30°~+90° *Tốc độ quay: 0.1 -60°/sec *Tốc độ quét: 0.1-30°/sec *Preset number: 255 *Nhiệt độ hoạt động: -10℃~+50℃ *Độ ẩm hoạt động: 20%~80% Trung Quốc 18,144,000
4 Mic đa hướng
S310
1 Cái Model: S310 -Công nghệ khử tiếng vọng âm thanh băng thông rộng HD-Voice -Loa ngoài: Tối đa 90 dB, có thể điều chỉnh 12 mức âm lượng -Microphone: tích hợp 04 Mic đơn hướng, Bao phủ bán kính 03m. -Thời gian dội âm: < 0.5s. -Mức độ ồn: < - 48 dBA - Power Requirement: AC input: 110/220V, 50/60Hz,12W. -Nhiệt độ hoạt động: 0°C-5°C-50°C -Độ ẩm: 20%-85%. - 4 micro định hướng bên trong thu âm trên 5m. - Hỗ trợ truyền dẫn không dây, không cần kết nối cáp. - Hỗ trợ Bluetooth, có thể thực hiện hội nghị loa ngoài. - Hỗ trợ VoIP USB và phù hợp với PC, hệ thống video, truyền thông UC. -Cung cấp cổng âm thanh phụ trợ cho phép kết nối các thiết bị bên ngoài với điện thoại hội nghị. - Hỗ trợ jack 3.5mm cho cuộc gọi điện thoại di động. - Cộng tác: kết nối cuộc gọi VoIP USB và cuộc gọi di động một cách rất thuận tiện. - Âm lượng loa lên đến 95dB, 16 mức điều chỉnh. Trung Quốc 12,960,000
5 Bộ giá đỡ Tivi, máy tính, camera
AVA1500-60-1P
1 Cái Model: AVA1500-60-1P *Tải trọng: 45 kg. * Màu: Đen nhám. *Chiều cao tối đa: 1600 mm *Tương thích màn hình: 32 – 75 inch * Trọng lượng: 18,7 kg. *Chất liệu: Sắt SPCC sơn tĩnh điện, Ốp nhựa *Đóng gói: 986 x 932 x 121 mm. *Quản lý cáp kết nối có thể tích hợp bên trong cột giá treo *Tiêu chuẩn VESA: từ 100x100 đến 600x400 Trung Quốc 2,700,000
6 Đường truyền Internet
Đường truyền
1 Gói/năm Đường truyền Leaseline ( tốc độ 100Mbps trong nước, 05Mbps Quốc tế), 12 tháng Việt Nam 13,200,000
7 Gói dịch vụ họp trực tuyến
Gói dịch vụ
1 Gói/năm Gói Viettel Metting 12 tháng Việt Nam 3,154,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second