SHOP MAIN MATERIALS

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
SHOP MAIN MATERIALS
Name of project
Sản xuất thử nghiệm chế phẩm glutathione (GSH) và thực phẩm chức năng giàu glutathione từ nấm men
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
308.000.000 VND
Tender value
308.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 31/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
quyết định số 21.8/QĐ-FODECO
Approval date
21/08/2019
Completion date
11:17 23/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104872573 0104872573

CỬA HÀNG VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HÓA CHẤT

307.402.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second