SHOP SUPER SPEED PHOTOCOPY MACHINE

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
90
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
SHOP SUPER SPEED PHOTOCOPY MACHINE
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
250.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:31 27/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
343/QĐ-CCTHADS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
My Tho City Civil Judgment Enforcement Branch
Approval date
22/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0301005756 0301005756

XEM SON TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

247.450.000 VND 247.450.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1301049177 1301049177 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG TIẾN PHÁT Do not meet the experience and technical capacity

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy photocopy siêu tốc
1 Cái Trung Quốc 247,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second