Shopping

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping
Name of project
Cấp nước sinh hoạt phân tán trên địa bàn huyện Krông Pắc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.087.800.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
8129/QĐ-UBND ngày 19/12/2016
Approval date
19/12/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có HSĐX đạt yêu cầu và có giá dự thầu thấp hơn giá gói thầu được phê duyệt.
Completion date
11:34 22/12/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001145746 6001145746

Công ty TNHH Bồn nước Thiên Thành BMT

1.678.270.000 VND 10 day 10 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second