Shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
148.300.000 VND
Publication date
08:14 18/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
336/QĐ-VPQLCK
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tra Linh border gate management office
Approval date
12/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4800163138 4800163138

TRAN DAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

145.360.000 VND 145.360.000 VND 5 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cây đa búp đỏ
1 Cây Việt Nam 59,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Cây lộc vừng
1 Cây Việt Nam 27,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Chảo hoa dạ yến thảo
30 Chảo Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Đôn kê chảo dạ yến thảo
30 Cái Việt Nam 160,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cỏ nhựa
25 M2 Việt Nam 91,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Hoa giấy tím
85 Cây Việt Nam 215,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Xẻng phục vụ trồng cây
10 Cái Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
U doa tưới nước
2 Cái Việt Nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Biển đá
2 Biển Việt Nam 7,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
In hình ảnh cửa khẩu
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Biển tên trồng cây
2 Cái Việt Nam 2,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Giá treo bản đồ quy hoạch
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
In phông bạt bản đồ quy hoạch
2 Cái Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second