Shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
83.916.000 VND
Publication date
10:14 27/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
28 /QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
Honda Vietnam Company Union
Approval date
23/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107723851 0107723851

SAMSUNG SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

83.916.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 mua sắm đồ uống
0
925 thùng Thành phần: 18 lon Sữa Kun/ 01 thùng - Thành phần: Sữa lên men tự nhiên (46%) (nước, sữa bò tươi, bột sữa, chất béo sữa, men Steptococcus và Lactobacillus), nước, đường tinh luyện, mạch nha, chất ổn định (466,440), hương liệu tổng hợp, vitamin và khoáng chất (B1, B6, B2, Kẽm lactat), Lysine. Sản phẩm có chứa sữa. Không chất bảo quản, không màu tổng hợp, không chất tạo ngọt Thời hạn sử dụng: 8 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất - Chất liệu bao bì: Bao bì bằng chai nhựa HDPE (PE) chuyên dụng, ghép kín đạt yêu cầu về vệ sinh thực phẩm theo QCVN 12-1:2011/BYT của Bộ Y tế Quy cách đóng gói: thể tích thực 85ml Sản phẩm đạt yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm theo: - QCVN 5-5:2010/BYT Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật quốc gia đối với sản phẩm sữa lên men - Thông tư 43/2014/TT-BYT Quy định về quản lý thực phẩm chức năng Việt Nam 90,720
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second