Shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
106.920.000 VND
Publication date
18:41 10/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
số 404/QĐ_MNHTĐ
Approval Entity
Hong Thai Dong Kindergarten
Approval date
04/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800777758 0800777758

HAI DUONG GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

106.920.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Khí ga hóa lỏng LPG
1
3.000 Kg Gas LPG Đại Lộc 12 kg phải là sản phẩm chính hãng của Công ty TNHH Gas Đại Lộc hoặc đơn vị phân phối được ủy quyền, có nguồn gốc xuất xứ hợp pháp. Bình thép chuyên dụng dung tích 12 kg, còn hạn kiểm định, có tem niêm phong và kẹp chì nguyên vẹn của nhà sản xuất/phân phối. Gas đạt tiêu chuẩn chất lượng theo TCVN 7441:2004 (hoặc tương đương), không lẫn tạp chất, không gây hư hại thiết bị. Vỏ bình không gỉ sét, không móp méo, có nhãn mác đầy đủ: tên sản phẩm, dung tích, ngày kiểm định, cảnh báo an toàn, tên cơ sở sản xuất/nhập khẩu. Khi giao hàng phải kèm hóa đơn, chứng từ hợp pháp, phiếu kiểm định bình và giấy phép kinh doanh LPG của đơn vị cung cấp. Việc vận chuyển, lưu trữ, sử dụng phải tuân thủ quy định về an toàn phòng cháy chữa cháy và vệ sinh an toàn. Việt Nam 19,580
2 Khí ga hóa lỏng LPG
2
2460.674 Kg Gas LPG Đại Lộc 45 kg phải là sản phẩm chính hãng của Công ty TNHH Gas Đại Lộc hoặc đơn vị phân phối được ủy quyền, có nguồn gốc xuất xứ hợp pháp. Bình thép chuyên dụng dung tích 45 kg, còn hạn kiểm định, có tem niêm phong và kẹp chì nguyên vẹn của nhà sản xuất/phân phối. Gas đạt tiêu chuẩn chất lượng theo TCVN 7441:2004 (hoặc tương đương), không lẫn tạp chất, không gây hư hại thiết bị. Vỏ bình không gỉ sét, không móp méo, có nhãn mác đầy đủ: tên sản phẩm, dung tích, ngày kiểm định, cảnh báo an toàn, tên cơ sở sản xuất/nhập khẩu. Khi giao hàng phải kèm hóa đơn, chứng từ hợp pháp, phiếu kiểm định bình và giấy phép kinh doanh LPG của đơn vị cung cấp. Việc vận chuyển, lưu trữ, sử dụng phải tuân thủ quy định về an toàn phòng cháy chữa cháy và vệ sinh an toàn. Việt Nam 19,580
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second