Shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
174.500.000 VND
Publication date
08:07 28/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
06/QĐ-PVHXH
Approval Entity
CULTURAL - SOCIAL OFFICE OF MANG RI COMMUNE
Approval date
22/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6100307187 6100307187

CƠ SỞ IN NGHỆ THUẬT

174.500.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Pa nô
0
50 Cái Khung sắt hộp vuông 25, dày 1,2 ly, in bạt Hiflex dày 3,2 zem các nội dung tuyên truyền, kích thước: 0,8 x 1,5 m) Việt Nam 1,750,000
2 Pa nô
0
30 Cái Khung sắt hộp vuông 25, dày 1,2 ly, in bạt Hiflex dày 3,2 zem các nội dung tuyên truyền, kích thước: 0,8 x 1,5 m, gắn lên trụ tròn sắt phi 76 dày 1,4 li, hàn pas đỡ bảng, pas cắm cờ 2 bên, chôn cố định bằng bê tông mác 150) Việt Nam 2,900,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second