Shopping 65 inch TV

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping 65 inch TV
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
84.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:08 26/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
314/QĐ-THNH
Approval Entity
Nhon Hoi Primary School
Approval date
22/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4100766733 4100766733

CỬA HÀNG TÍN NGHĨA

84.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi 65 inch
65UT8050PSB
3 Cái - Model: 65UT8050PSB.ATV - Màu sắc: Đen - Nhà sản xuất: LG - Xuất xứ: Indonesia - Năm ra mắt: 2024 - Bảo hành: 24 tháng - Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi - Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch - Độ phân giải: 4K (UHD) - Tần số quét: 60 Hz - Bộ vi xử lí: α5 AI Processor 4K Gen7 - Công nghệ xử lí hình ảnh: 9 chế độ (Sống động, Tiêu chuẩn, Sinh thái, Rạp chiếu phim, Thể thao, Trò chơi, Nhà làm phim, (ISF) Chuyên gia (Phòng sáng), (ISF) Chuyên gia (Phòng tối)) - Công nghệ âm thanh: AI Sound Pro (Virtual 9.1.2 Up-mix) - Tổng công suất loa: 20W, Số lượng loa: 02 - Kết nối: Cổng WiFi, Cổng Internet (LAN), Cổng HDMI, Cổng Optical, Cổng AV in (Composite / Component), Cổng VGA (RGB / D-Sub), Cổng USB ( 2 cổng). - Chia sẻ thông minh: Bluetooth (Kết nối loa, thiết bị di động), AirPlay 2, Screen Share - Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói: LG Voice Search - tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói tiếng Việt, Tìm kiếm giọng nói trên YouTube bằng tiếng Việt - Khối lượng không chân đế: 21.4 kg - Khối lượng có chân đế: 21.7kg - Kích thước không chân đế: 1454 x 838 x 57.7 mm - Kích thước có chân đế: 1454 x 906 x 269 mm - Hệ điều hành - Giao diện: webOS 24. Kèm theo vật tư thi công: - Cáp HDMI 20m ugreen 10112 chính hãng, chuẩn 1.4, hỗ trợ 4k 2k hd, xuất xứ Trung Quốc - Thanh trược tivi dài 4m, bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện; (khi dạy giáo viên kéo ra giữa lớp dễ dàng, và đẩy vào góc giáo viên khi hết dạy). - Dán mica trong suốt cho màn hình Tivi: tránh tác động nhẹ lên màn hình, dày 4mm, xuất xứ Việt Nam. - Aptomat panasonic 40A, xuất xứ Việt Nam - Dây điện Cadivi đôi 2.5:30m - Nẹp nhựa Nanaco 2.5: 30m - Hỗ trợ cài đặt và kết nối tivi và hướng dẫn sử dụng miễn phí trong quá trình sử dụng. Indonesia 28,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second