Shopping 65 inch TV

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping 65 inch TV
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
72.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:49 25/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số: 54/QĐ-THS2NB
Approval Entity
Nhon Binh Primary School No. 2
Approval date
24/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4100989017 4100989017

CỬA HÀNG NET COM

72.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi hiệu TCL LED 4K 65 inch
65P755 Pro
3 Bộ Loại Tivi: Google Tivi Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch Độ phân giải: 4K (UHD) Tần số quét: 60Hz/120Hz MEMC, 120 Hz DLG, 120Hz VRR Hz Bộ vi xử lí: AIPQ Processor Smart Tivi: Có Tivi 3D: Không Tivi màn hình cong: Không HDR: HDR 10+ Công nghệ xử lí hình ảnh: HDR10+ Decoding, Dolby Vision Góc nhìn: 178°/178° (typ.) Công nghệ âm thanh: Dolby Atmos, DTS Vitual:X, DTS HD Tổng công suất loa: (2x10)W + 15W Số lượng loa: 3 loa Cổng WiFi: 2.4GHz/5GHz Cổng Internet (LAN): 1 cổng Cổng HDMI: 4 Cổng Cổng Optical: 1 cổng Cổng AV in (Composite / Component): Có Cổng AV out: Không Cổng VGA (RGB / D-Sub): Không Cổng USB: 2 Cổng Chia sẻ thông minh: Screen Mirroring Hình ảnh: JPEG/PNG/BMP/GIF/WebP/HEIF codec Âm thanh: Codec: MPEG1/2, AC3, HEAAC, WMA,...; Container:WAV, AVI, MKV, MP3,... Phim: H.264, H.265, MPEG1/2/4, WMV, VC1, VP8, VP9, AV1, AVS, AVS+ Hệ điều hành - Giao diện: Google TV Trình duyệt web: Có Mạng xã hội: Facebook, Netflix, FPT Play,... Điều khiển bằng cử chỉ: Không Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói: Google Assistant - Remote có micro Nhận diện khuôn mặt: Không Kích thước có chân đế: 1444 x 893 x 320 mm Kích thước không chân đế: 1444 x 831 x 116 mm Khối lượng có chân đế: 16.15 kg Khối lượng không chân đế: 15.94 kg * Kèm theo vật tư thi công: -Bộ chuyển đổi âm thanh từ Digital sang Analog Kiwi DAC-FX9 -Giá treo thiết kế chắc chắn phù hợp với kích thước của tivi 65inch - Tấm cường lực bảo vệ tivi -Cáp HDMI 15m Unitek chống nhiễu. -Thiết bị điện: Aptomat Panasonic, dây điện Cadivi 2.5, nẹp nhựa 3F, băng keo điện, đinh, cùm, ốc vít Việt Nam 24,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second