Shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping
Name of project
Mở rộng sức chứa Nhà máy LPG Đà Nẵng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
39.393.573.497 VND
Tender value
39.393.573.497 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 19/04/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
0207/PGC-QĐ-TGĐ
Approval date
24/06/2021
Completion date
15:48 25/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301684995 0301684995

Công ty TNHH Công Nghiệp

39.343.911.046 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0301443037 0301443037 Công ty Cổ phần Lilama 45.1 Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second