Shopping and installing large hall audio sets

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping and installing large hall audio sets
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
72.200.000 VND
Publication date
16:22 22/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
85/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
Binh Chanh District Medical Center
Approval date
21/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0306698166 0306698166

Hộ Kinh Doanh Hồng Ty

72.200.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Full đơn 40 B&C
Loa full 40 đơn
2 Cái Loa lời Trung quốc 7,500,000
2 Sud đơn 50 B&C
Loa sud 50 đơn
2 Cái Loa trầm Trung quốc 9,000,000
3 Tủ máy 8u có ngăn đựng mixer
Tủ máy 8u có ngăn đựng mixer
1 Cái Đựng thiết bị âm thanh Việt Nam 1,800,000
4 Dây loa 2 lõi
Dây loa 2 lõi
80 mét Truyền tín hiệu Đức 35,000
5 Dây tín hiệu canon + đầu rắc loa NL4FX
Dây tín hiệu canon + đầu rắc loa NL4FX
1 bộ Kết nối mixer - đẩy - loa - driver Đức 600,000
6 Crossover chia tín hiệu loa vang số
Crossover chia tín hiệu loa vang số
1 bộ Chia tín hiệu Đức 8,000,000
7 Mixer MFX 8/2
Mixer MFX 8/2
1 cái Xử lý toàn bộ tín hiệu âm thanh Trung Quốc 4,200,000
8 Cục đẩy công suất 4 kênh 1.300w
Cục đẩy công suất 4 kênh 1.300w
1 cái Truyền tải âm thanh Việt Nam 15,000,000
9 Micro
Micro
1 bộ Thu tín hiệu Việt Nam 3,500,000
10 Chân chống loa
Chân chống loa
2 cái Kết nối 2 loa Trung Quốc 300,000
11 Quản lý nguồn
Quản lý nguồn
1 cái Chống chập cháy Mỹ 1,500,000
12 Dây diện nguồn, CB
Dây diện nguồn, CB
1 bộ Nguồn tổng Việt Nam 400,000
13 Nẹp dây
Nệp dây
40 cây Chống chập cháy Việt Nam 20,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second