Shopping costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
53
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
381.200.000 VND
Publication date
14:39 06/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
145-QĐ/HNDH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Farmers' Association of Da Teh district
Approval date
06/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312718780 0312718780

DAI PHU INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED

336.579.100 VND 336.579.100 VND 20 day 08/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0315775385 0315775385 LITTLE STAR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Contractor None: Contractor must prove the satisfaction of the goods in the form of documents and data as follows: 100% new, unused product with full CO and CQ manufactured in 2022 and later. Have a distributor's sales license and commitment to technical support throughout the implementation process. Construction and installation solutions for water pipeline systems, sprinklers, and valves.
2 vn5800999012 5800999012 CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN PHƯƠNG LÂM ĐỒNG Summary of ranking prices 2
3 vn5801276721 5801276721 ĐIỆN MÁY PHƯƠNG ANH Contractor None: Contractor must prove the satisfaction of the goods in the form of documents and data as follows: 100% new, unused product with full CO and CQ manufactured in 2022 and later. Have a distributor's sales license and commitment to technical support throughout the implementation process. Construction and installation solutions for water pipeline systems, sprinklers, and valves.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tấm pin thu năng lượng mặt trời JA 520w
20 Tấm Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 5,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Biến tần điều khiển máy bơm Veichi 4kW-3P-380V
2 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 10,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Tủ CB chống sét lan truyền DC + tiếp địa
2 Bộ Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 5,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Bát sắt chữ Z mạ kẽm nhúng
80 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 30,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Kẹp biên, kẹp giữ tấm pin
80 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 20,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Vít bắn sắt 4cm
7 Kg Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 120,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Dây cáp điện DC Cadivi 4.0
385 M Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 20,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Máy bơm nước hỏa tiễn solar Dong zin 4DP-3P-380V
2 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 8,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Sắt hộp Hòa Phát 100x100 độ dày 1,4 ly
8 Cây Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 670,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Sắt hộp Hòa Phát 40x80 độ dày 1,4 ly
8 Cây Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Sắt hộp Hòa Phát 30x60 độ dày 1,4 ly
8 Cây Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Bồn nhựa HDPE đựng thuốc trừ sâu 1000L
2 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 3,900,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
13
Bộ van khóa PVC ϕ60 cấp nước vào ra cho bồn đựng thuốc trừ sâu
2 Bộ Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 1,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
14
Hệ thống lọc trung tâm ống PVC vào ϕ90 ra ϕ60
2 Bộ Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 4,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
15
Ống nước PVC Bình Minh ϕ114 – 4M
80 Cây Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
16
Ống nước PVC Bình Minh ϕ60 – 4M
400 Cây Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 170,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
17
Ống nước PVC Bình Minh ϕ90 – 4M
140 Cây Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 250,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
18
Co ống nước PVC ϕ60-90
20 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 40,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
19
Ống LDPE PE ϕ25
1000 M Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 5,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
20
Van khóa ϕ34
22 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 50,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
21
Van khóa ϕ60
20 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 130,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
22
Béc phuin BS7000-Plus
520 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 20,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
23
Keo dán nhựa Bình Minh 500Gram
12 Hộp Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 80,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
24
Dây điện tròn đen Vĩnh Thịnh 3x6
200 M Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 30,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
25
Biển mô hình bằng thép dày 2mm kích thước 1x1.2M
2 Cái Theo bảng khai báo TSKT đính kèm 1,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second