Shopping equipment for teaching

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping equipment for teaching
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
192.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:17 16/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
69/QĐ-THCSĐL
Approval Entity
Da Loc Secondary School
Approval date
13/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110565965 0110565965

CÔNG TY TNHH MINH CHÂU CARE

192.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Điều hòa Funiki 12000 BTU 1 chiều HSC12TMU
0
16 bộ Điều hòa Funiki 12000 BTU 1 chiều HSC12TMU - Model: HSC12TMU - Loại Máy: Máy lạnh 1 chiều (chỉ làm lạnh) - Công suất làm lạnh: 1.5 HP - 12.000 BTU - Phạm vi làm lạnh hiệu quả: Từ 15 - 20 m² - Sản xuất tại: Thái Lan/Malaysia - Thời gian bảo hành: 2 năm - Loại Gas: R-32 - Mức tiêu thụ điện năng: 1.035kWh - Khả năng lọc không khí: Lưới lọc tinh chất Nano Bạc khử mùi hiệu quả - Công nghệ làm lạnh + Chế độ gió: Điều khiển lên xuống tự động + Công nghệ làm lạnh nhanh: Powerful + Tiện ích: Chức năng Sleep; Tự động chẩn đoán lỗi thông minh; Dàn đồng độ bền cao - Thông số kích thước/ lắp đặt + Kích thước, khối lượng dàn lạnh: 805x194x285 (mm); Nặng 8.2 kg + Kích thước, khối lượng dàn nóng: 765x303x555 (mm) Nặng 27.3kg - Hãng sản xuất: Funiki - Bảo hành: 24 tháng Thái Lan/Malaysia 12,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second