Shopping equipment in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping equipment in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
146.800.000 VND
Publication date
15:16 10/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
90-QĐ/ĐU
Approval Entity
Tinh Tuc Commune Party Committee
Approval date
05/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4800686508 4800686508

HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG TUẤN ANH

145.500.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in Laser trắng đen Canon LBP 243DW
LBP 243DW
2 Cái Máy in Laser trắng đen Canon LBP 243DW - Tốc độ: 36 trang/phút (A4) - Khổ giấy: A4, A5 - Độ phân giải: 600 x 600dpi - Bộ nhớ: 1GB - Màn hình LCD 5 dòng. - Khay tay đa năng: 100 tờ - Khay giấy: 250 tờ - Cổng kết nối với máy tính: USB 2.0, mạng LAN (J45), WiFi - Hỗ trợ in ấn di động: Canon PRINT Business, Canon Print Service (Android), AirPrint, Mopria, Microsoft Universal Print. - Mực in (độ phủ mực 5%): - Cartridge Canon 070 - Kích thước (W x D x H): 399 x 373 x 249 mm - Trọng lượng: 8.7kg Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Bảo hành: 12 tháng Năm sản xuất: 2024 Việt Nam 7,800,000
2 Máy quét HP Scanjet Pro 3000s4
Scanjet Pro 3000s4
1 Cái Máy quét HP Scanjet Pro 3000s4 - Loại máy scan: Nạp giấy - Tính năng scan: Scan tới máy tính, Scan vào ổ đĩa USB - Tốc độ scan: Tối đa 40 trang/phút hoặc 80 ảnh/phút -Tùy chọn quét (ADF): Hai mặt một lần - Khay nạp tài liệu: 50 tờ - Độ phân giải: Up to 600 dpi - Định dạng file scan: Đối với văn bản & hình ảnh: PDF, PDF/A, PDF mã hóa, JPEG, PNG, BMP, TIFF, Word, Excel, PowerPoint, Text (.txt), Rich Text (.rtf) và PDF có thể tìm kiếm - Kết nối: USB 3.0 - Kích thước: 300 x 172 x 154 mm Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Bảo hành: 12 tháng Năm sản xuất: 2024 Trung Quốc 11,500,000
3 Máy tính xách tay HP 14 - ep1179TU
HP 14 - ep1179TU
2 Cái Máy tính xách tay HP 14 - ep1179TU ( Intel Core 5 .120U | RAM 16GB | SSD 512GB | Intel Graphics | 14 inch FHD | Win 11 | Bạc_C89ZSPA) Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Bảo hành: 12 tháng Năm sản xuất: 2024 trở lại đây Trung Quốc 17,500,000
4 Máy tính xách tay ASUS Vivobook S14 Flip | TP3402VA-LZ632W
Vivobook S14 Flip | TP3402VA-LZ632W
1 Chiếc Máy tính xách tay ASUS Vivobook S14 Flip | TP3402VA-LZ632W | i5-13420H | 16GB | 512GB - PU: Intel® Core™ i5-13420H Processor 2.1 GHz (12MB Cache, up to 4.6 GHz, 8 cores, 12 Threads) - GPU tích hợp: Intel® UHD Graphics - RAM: 8GB DDR4 on board + 8GB DDR4 SO-DIMM - Ổ cứng: 512GB M.2 NVMe™ PCIe® 4.0 SSD - Màn hình: Cảm ứng 14.0-inch WUXGA (1920 x 1200) 16:10, IPS, 60Hz, 300nits Brightness, 45% NTSC color gamut, Glossy display, TÜV Rheinland-certified - Bàn phím: Backlit Chiclet có đèn nền - Pin: 50WHrs, 3S1P, 3-cell Li-ion - Cân nặng: 1.5 kg - Màu sắc: Bạc Cool Silver - Chất liệu: Plastic Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Bảo hành: 12 tháng Năm sản xuất: 2024 trở lại đây Trung Quốc 19,000,000
5 Máy tính xách tay HP Probook 450 G10 - 9H1N5PT
Probook 450 G10 - 9H1N5PT
1 Chiếc Máy tính xách tay HP Probook 450 G10 - 9H1N5PT (i5-1335U/ 16GB/ 512GB CPU: Intel® Core™ i5-1335U (1.3 GHz - 4.6 GHz/ 12MB/ 10 nhân, 12 luồng) RAM: 1 x 16GB 3200MHz DDR4 Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD M.2 NVMe Màn hình: 15.6" Full HD (1920 x 1080) IPS, 60Hz, Màn hình chống lóa Khác: Bàn phím thường, HD webcam, Non-EVO Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Bảo hành: 12 tháng Năm sản xuất: 2024 trở lại đây Trung Quốc 19,800,000
6 Máy tính xách tay HP Pavilion X360 14-ek2017TU
Pavilion X360 14-ek2017TU
1 Chiếc Máy tính xách tay HP Pavilion X360 14-ek2017TU ( Intel Core 5. 120U | RAM 16GB | SSD 512GB | Intel Graphics |14.0 inch FHD Touch | Pen | Win 11 | Bạc_9Z2V5PA) Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Bảo hành: 12 tháng Năm sản xuất: 2024 trở lại đây Trung Quốc 24,800,000
7 Máy tính xách tay Lenovo ThinkPad E14 GEN 7
ThinkPad E14 GEN 7
1 Chiếc Máy tính xách tay Lenovo ThinkPad E14 GEN 7 (Ultra 5 225H/ 32GB/ 512GB SSD/ 14 inch WUXGA/ NoOS/ Black/ Vỏ nhôm/ 1Y) Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Bảo hành: 12 tháng Năm sản xuất: 2024 trở lại đây Trung Quốc 19,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second