Shopping for 100 new ATMs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for 100 new ATMs
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
20.569.500.000 VND
Tender value
20.569.500.000 VND
Conversion date
14/05/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 20/12/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
400/QĐ-DAB-HĐĐTMS
Approval date
08/03/2022
Completion date
08/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Liên doanh Sao Bắc Đẩu-SBI

16.800.000.000 VND 16.800.000.000 VND 140 day 140 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second