Shopping for a cell extractor

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for a cell extractor
Name of project
Mua sắm máy tách chiết tế bào
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
495.000.000 VND
Tender value
495.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 14/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
70/QĐ-SKSS ngày 30/08/2018
Approval date
30/08/2018
Completion date
09:42 31/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101689227 0101689227

Công ty TNHH Thiết bị và Công nghệ Y tế Việt Nam

493.500.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second