Shopping for a copier in 2021

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for a copier in 2021
Name of project
Ngân sách trung ương - Kinh phí không thường xuyên năm 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
120.000.000 VND
Tender value
120.000.000 VND
Conversion date
21/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
360/QĐ-VKS ngày 27/10/2021
Approval date
27/10/2021
Completion date
14:54 27/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0309912259 0309912259

Công ty TNHH Phát Triển Kỹ Thuật Số Việt

99.500.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second