Shopping for a desktop computer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for a desktop computer
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
121.900.000 VND
Publication date
22:01 27/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
22/QĐ-THPS
Approval Entity
Phuong Son Primary School
Approval date
16/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000011500 2400740958

Phạm Văn Hoàn

121.900.000 VND 1 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
DS-5022F2
10 Bộ Mainboard Gigabyte H610-SK1700/CPU intel Core -i3 12100/RAM 16GB/ SSD512GB/nguồn CT-350W/ Vỏ case: ZO-C05 Đen/Màn hình:Hikvision DS-5022F2/ bàn phím có dây cổng USB/ chuộtcó dây cổng USB Trung Quốc 121,900,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second