Shopping for a desktop computer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for a desktop computer
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:10 30/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
136/QĐ-THPS3
Approval Entity
Phuong Son Primary School No. 3
Approval date
26/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8048809604 8048809604

HÀ VĂN DÓONG

96.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính
BMT
8 Bộ Bộ case máy vi tính để bàn Thông số Kỹ thuật: -Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Core™ Core i3 – 10105, 3.3GHz Up to 4.3GHz, 12MB L3, 4 lõi 8 luồng, -Bo mạch chủ: Bo mạch chủ H510 -Socket Intel® LGA1200 -Bộ nhớ RAM: 8GB DDR4 -Card đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics -Dung lượng ổ cứng SSD : 256GB -Kết nối có dây: Gigabit LAN -Cổng giao tiếp trước: 1 cổng kết hợp tai nghe/micrô; -Cổng giao tiếp sau: 1 HDMI; 1 dòng đầu vào; 1 dòng đầu ra; 1 đầu nối nguồn; 1 dây cáp RJ-45; 1 cổng VGA; 4 cổng USB 2.0; -Khe cắm mở rộng: 1 cổng PCI 4.0 x16 safeSlot core bọc bảo vệ; 1 M.2; 1 PCIe 3 x1; -Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home 64 -Bộ nguồn: Xpower III 350 W -Phụ kiện: Key/mouse tiêu chuẩn giao tiếp cổng USB có dây. +Màn hình: DS-5022-FN-C - Kích thước: 21.5 inch Độ phân giải: FHD 1920 x 1080 Tấm nền: VA Thời gian phản hồi: 6ms - Tần số quét: 60Hz Tỉ lệ tương phản: 3000:1 VESA: 75x75mm Độ sáng: 250cd/m2 Cổng kết nối: HDMI x1, VGA x1 - Hãng sản xuất: Hikvision - Bảo hành: 24 tháng Việt Nam 12,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second